Thursday, February 28, 2013

La Belle

La Belle ...
La Belle is a bakery shop here in town, stay in at loyalty time.  It was there since the old time, long before i was born.  When you were in Bandung and passing Dago street, near Bank of China so you can arrive there. What the special from this bakery? Well, it is a place where you can find excellent Kue Lapis Legit, Chocolate Cake (with special chocolate of course) , Breads, and etc.  Many bakery are around but this old still survive, to me that's a beautiful to stand still.
Well, you have really come to La Belle by your own self and finding a richness of their classical taste that can't beat by others.

yummy ! yummy! yummy! ... :d

Terang Senang, Senang Terang

Dari segala hingar bingar, gelap terang, tertangkap ataupun terpantul, terangkat dan terjatuh kalau kalian selalu mengingatNYA dalam hidup sambil bersyukur meskipun ibadah masih dalam pembelajaran.  DIA akan senantiasa dekat. Ga akan jauh-jauh, dijaga selalu karena setiap individu is PRECIOUS.  Se- precious kamu, dia, mereka dan atau siapapun itu.
Hei hei hei ... jangan lupa kenalan sama rasa Syukur, ucapan Terima Kasih, dll yang bisa memberikan aliran penuh keajaiban pada otot-otot jantungmu itu.  Nanti semua yang ada di dalam(mu) juga di dalam kelereng besar ini ikut bergelimang penuh suka cita juga.  Gak hanya itu yang selalu ada dimana-mana juga pasti senang ^_^

Wednesday, February 27, 2013

Northern Calling :)

the blue birds was flying after long time no see
other birds were chirping lively and happiness
the leaves 
wind blown
natural language say it loudly about the one who is in north of some area
they are flowing smooth and gentle, nice to see dances of 'em
good to know you are in good point
(:
#grazie for HIM creatures and universal languages
see you somewhere then 

Monday, February 25, 2013

sunny noon, music and loading the pics

Hahaha what a simple title eh ... just that flying on mind in recently time between the ketak-ketik-kotak-katuk mainly job.  Btw these are pictures that i've got yesterday. Oh this noon the lucky songs surrounding is Kings of Convenience pretty okay to warm up the time ^_^.












In every steps simple and fullest smile under the blue and white.  Huwaaa have the simple catch to see these.
Warm noon for all then.  Keep smiling from the bottom of your heart hahaha.

HelloBelloBelle: Denting bulan desember

tralala trilili dubidu didam. hehehe beluum beluum postingan tentang pemandangan kemarin setlah acara pemilihan.  Notes ini, well salah satu yang membuat kembali berada di atas trampolin yang penuh keceriaan.  Selalu ada yang bisa mewarnai hari dengan ceria dan ter SENYUM. Rasanya hmm enaaak .  Selamat menikmati :).

HelloBelloBelle: Denting bulan desember: Putaran Fortuna datang dengan anggun mengawali tahun ini, bersama dengan seorang pembuka pintu yang cukup wah dan baik hati .  Senang bertem...

Keep PosiTiVO

Friday, February 22, 2013

Before Zzz :D

Songs before sleep

The Calling - Where ever you will go

Jewel - Intuition

Robert Miles - One and One

Haven

Collective Soul - Run

and sleep , hehehe
Zzz ...
cuma ngingetin hey para pendulang money from web site or blog, dun forget tuu zakatnya ya hehehe ... share lah sama orang-orang yang berkebutuhan. ocreh

have fun ol
GBU everywhere.

Thursday, February 21, 2013

it said moonshadow

#nowplaying moonshadow - mandy moore #lyrics @elyrics

this one is having funny rhymes with beautiful voice of mandy moore.
hehe dunno the moon things and bla bla bla fun, just wanna put this here as one of notes
enjoy all (^_^)

Senyum Merah Putih itu ...

Senyum merah putih itu ...
Tersenyum lebar saat melihat warna merah dan putih
dan tersenyum lagi saat menggabungkannya Merah + Putih = Merah Muda
Merah muda itu salah satu warna yang buat banyak manusia tersenyum bukan?
Tersenyum dari hati yang paling dalam.
Senyum Merah Putih itu bukan sembarang senyum.  Sakral! Hahahaha ...
Senyum Merah Putih itu punya ikatan yang sangat kuat, mau di cut atau dijauhin kayak apa tetep aja nyambung, meski lagi belakang-belakangan ( x-))))  )
Senyum Merah Putih itu hangat kayak kopi item yang baru dituang - harum , hmm
Senyum Merah Putih itu ciptaanNYA.
Jadi terima kasih Tuhan untuk SenyumMerah Putihnya (^___________^)

Monday, February 18, 2013

cahaya yang kembali ...

tanah yang kembali bersuara dan berseringai.
apa dia bilang? tanah yang berseringai? nei ...nei .. nei bukan , mana mungkin tanah berseringai.
ada juga tanah yang penduduknya kembali berseringai.
cahaya, banyak cahaya di tanah itu sekarang, setelah lama redup karena tersembunyi atau disembunyikan.
dan atau sesuatu membuat cahaya-cahaya itu tak leluasa untuk mengeluarkan sinarnya.
aah yang penting, saat ini tanah itu mulai berkilau lagi dengan cahaya-cahaya segar pembawa ceria.
belum banyak memang, tapi para penunggu mulai merasakan kedatangan juga kehadiran yang ditunggu-tunggu.  Masih dirahasiakan memang, tapi untuk sesuatu yang 'sesuatu banget' itu rasa-rasanya mulai tercium bagi mereka yang menginginkannya.  Entah untuk apa 'sesuatu' itu ditunggu ataupun diburu, secara pliss deh ah jaman sudah berubah, masih ya mengingat-ingat masa-masa lampau demi sesuatu yang lampau juga.  Mengapa tidak berdamai saja?   Bukankah damai di hati dan damai di jiwa ketika kita bisa melepas hal-hal yang sebaiknya dilepaskan?
dimana sih tanah itu?
hmm ... dimana ya? menurut petunjuk tanah itu segar dalam ingatan-ingatan yang tertunjuk untuk mengeksplorasi kehidupannya sendiri.  bagi mereka sang petualang, pastilah mengerti dimana tanah yang dimaksudkan.  Aaah betapa penuh misteri ya?  bahkan hanya mengenai sebuah tanah yang berisikan cahaya.  jadi muncul lagi pertanyaan, sebenarnya apa yang ditakutkan oleh para pemburu jika cahaya-cahaya itu benar-benar bersatu?  Apa ada yang diuntung dan rugikan?
Well well well ...
Cahaya ... cahaya ... cahaya
Tak akan redup jika tak diredupkam
dan tak akan mati terkecuali kehendakNYA yang membuat mati.
Cahaya .... cahaya ....cahaya
Cahaya yang kembali

Thursday, February 14, 2013

Membaca Matahari yang selalu menyala

Pagi, after dikunjungin sama burung kecil yang kecil banget warnanya hijau garis kuning paruh hitam dan bagian kepalanya sedikit biru sambil bercicit cuit ceria melompatlah si B ke arah meja belajar.  Membuka si lappie dan membaca Matahari Yang Selalu Menyala .  Baca ... baca ... baca, ada kisah baik, tragis juga inspiratif senyata-nyatanya kehidupan yang dibungkus kalimat a la Sundea dkk di Salamatahari. ^_^

Hmmm senang ada zine sebentuk itu yang selalu bikin hidup bersenandung penuh arti .

Selamat!  menikmati aktifitasnya semua.

Wednesday, February 13, 2013

Valentine's ?

Valentine's?
Uhm you must be know what my opinion about it day, however this year maybe there are things flying into dearly friends boxes.  Be ready for ur gadgets, look what is inside the box, simplicity that i made from the bottom of my heart. ^_^ wont say it now or later, just sent it full of LOVE spirit around.  Be happy for those get it :).

my tag for it is : if you don't mind ^_^

hahaha
sign out now (^_*)

joy

just a simple about Joy

heavenly joy is coming from HIM, so the next is walking through it while say thankful to The One .
heavenly joy is making a brand new smile in every time it shows to, where ever you go you'll cherish for it.

joy have many friends too such as merry, cherry, bloom, happy, fly, light, bright, holy, lovely, hardly , softy, etc
joy have many friends in colors too that might be including you and me and others
joy is coming like a miracle.
so having a blessing joy in your heart and mind ^_^

Saturday, February 9, 2013

Little Garden :)

Shot! Shot! Shot!
Was shot the web, not the one who is belonging to Charlotte but still spider that hanging on lovely at that place few days ago.
Not only that, i've got ants plus other too included the sunset time behind (hmm ...).
What a moment, its a delight time to spent with that camera.  Yummy, please charity your eyes with them captivation and feel the glam from each frame i took :).

Lil bit hard captivated this one, because of the spider size - tiny
and having thin sheer very soft to catch , anyway its here now on :D
yiippii ^_^


black upper green :D


SunsEt TImE! 


Hanging out time! said the ants :p


I'm out now! :)

Thursday, February 7, 2013

The Cheers Brownish :)

Last morning there were two brownish lil birds stopped at our lil garden.
Chit and chat full of fun.
Not so long , two big green butterflies passed on in front our home
Swaying good indeed.
Today , Brownish is every where with smooth - gentle and sweet compile with green.
Humm cheers on heart .... cheers on mind \(^_^)/
Cheers on cakes too ... mmm yummy <3 p="">
Have a wonderful time all

Wednesday, February 6, 2013

no comment for things happen lately
january came february in then locked all stories.
find to find lost
every you read wasn't zero daydreams
its all happening irl
when it said blinked and gone so you have to do some efforts
not to standing on silent
but run and finding where your true half is
effort to build what exact your mind told you before
effort to be brave as your decide action for onward things
not in a group of words told in black hole
just straight up your face and see what is happening lately
why the true half is gone?
is it him/her actions for escape or just because of dumb you?
well ... its the part of your story in seeking coz the true half wont say things
(how come?! since it was gone somewhere nowhere ...)

what happen next is none known, only by you, HIM and time answered will it on right position
happy finding action then.

Saturday, February 2, 2013

Brownish

Majority says about black + white = gray
Its okay ,that's fine to be in it color
Anyway whether you ask do i charge that gray for life nowadays then the answered will be NO. It was.
Many topics about colors ,elements of earth and etc already moving me to this
Black + White = Brown just like the chocolate you eat , coffee you drink, green that bringing many prosperity on earth.
Black + White = Brown to Gold, its a purest light ever that shining everyday since the old time.
Gracious is the one feel I've got now on every running perspective.  If you smart enough, you will knowing what exactly the mean of this notes...If it not yet , don't hesitate for learning until get the turning point of your own life.
So far life is already giving the best taste that handling always through HIM hand.
That Gold Shining is always enough for whole in earth, never less at all.
One make it less occur ur thinking about weights, amounts etc while HE already providing us in ENOUGH never less or more.
Be grateful for that, HE is loved to the one thinking forward and sharing in purity touches.
May HE always bless you all.  Keep on spirit in learning, never give up for every grant awaits.
Humm love the joy HE bringing us every seconds.
Yummy brownish it said so.